?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 September 2030 @ 21:54
FO.  

Friends Only. Comment to be considered.
Tags:
 
 
mood:: coldcold
listening to:: Imogen Heap: Hide and Seek
 
 
 
m.verre: billym_verre on 28th September 2007 20:18 (UTC)
there's sooo pink now! xD im proud of ya xDDD
Dominka: emma watson. ||aine194 on 26th January 2008 14:33 (UTC)
chcem wrócić do łask. :( [czyt. chcę być frętsem]
Oprah Carwyn: [people] pretty boyoprahcarwyn on 26th January 2008 14:37 (UTC)
mówisz-masz.
little angsty thingylunatics_word on 27th March 2008 19:28 (UTC)
Mogę tak na doczepkę? *ładnie prosi*
Chciałabym Cię poznać :) Choć troszkę.
Oprah Carwyn: [music] polish accentoprahcarwyn on 18th April 2008 18:03 (UTC)
można :) przepraszam za zwłokę.
i'm not crying. it's just been raining on my face.: Why do they alwaysglucoze on 9th August 2008 15:09 (UTC)
add me, hun<3?
Oprah Carwyn: [people] smile like you mean itoprahcarwyn on 10th August 2008 15:57 (UTC)
added.

do i know u?
i'm not crying. it's just been raining on my face.: She knows if you dieglucoze on 10th August 2008 19:56 (UTC)
nie, ale jestem bardzo fajna :3

& similar interests!
skyillusion: [House] baloonskyillusion on 15th September 2008 20:19 (UTC)
elo elo, tu Giwi vel 9thdream z nowego konta XD
Kirke w czerwieni.: kolorowoczerwona_kirke on 13th December 2008 12:43 (UTC)
a ja mogę? :)
Oprah Carwyn: [people] stinaoprahcarwyn on 14th December 2008 21:26 (UTC)
mogę :)
Nina: Nancy - WTF?!wannabeimmortal on 11th March 2009 18:07 (UTC)
dodaj Nina ^^
*żebra*
Oprah Carwyn: [house] chase ♥oprahcarwyn on 12th March 2009 21:20 (UTC)
amasz!
koop islands bluesnoisies on 17th June 2009 17:48 (UTC)
hey, it's visavie. i just changed my journal. add me?
anna_litwincewaanna_litwincewa on 18th June 2009 07:11 (UTC)
Cześć. Studiuję język polski. Można ciebie dodam żeby czytać twoje zapisy? Ja nie robot i ja nie maniak. Uczciwe słowo.
drewniany_wilk: dh#friendshipraambling on 15th August 2009 13:28 (UTC)
Ooo! Lubisz "Gotowe na wszystko" i pairing Susan/Mike.
Ja Cię frienduję.

W Polsce nie doceniają tego serialu
Oprah Carwyn: [misc] springoprahcarwyn on 24th August 2009 20:31 (UTC)
zdecydowanie nie doceniają ;)

frienduję.
Anna, just one more thing girl...: <lj user=" title="Anna, just one more thing girl...: " />4nowandforever on 28th October 2009 04:08 (UTC)
Hi!
We have several things in common. Want to be friends?
Matka Chrzestnarysiaczek on 7th December 2009 11:08 (UTC)
hej:) zaintrygowana przydreptałam, można?:)
Oprah Carwyn: [spn] quote: parts of meoprahcarwyn on 19th December 2009 15:25 (UTC)
oczywiście, ze można
starlight☆hunterpoisse on 7th January 2010 17:34 (UTC)
czesć❤
z tej strony ladymikano, zmieniłam journale i teraz jestem na tym koncie, dodaj mnie z powrotem jesli nadal chcesz być przyjaciółmi :)
herbaciana on 22nd January 2010 20:30 (UTC)
Z tej strony nowy eldżej Saliana, byłoby przyjemnie znów Cię czytać :)
Oprah Carwyn: [house] brokenoprahcarwyn on 24th January 2010 16:29 (UTC)
skad zmiana?
herbaciana on 24th January 2010 17:49 (UTC)
z chęci zmiany ;)
(Anonymous) on 27th January 2011 20:03 (UTC)
Порно
Видео порно (http://megafreeporn.ru/)